candidablog.com

How do you pass a urine test? I heard VitaminShoppe sells something if you smoked marijuana. What is?

Want the Latest VitaminShoppe Coupons Every Month?


Enter your email address below and we'll send you the latest coupon codes to save on VitaminShoppe every month. We'll even give a lucky person a month supply of free vitamins.


INTRO
Comments (6)

Yeah very impresive gains sure you aint got your calcs screwed up again, could be all those figures you work with, lol..

With ref to the gear mate I too had some stuff from aint and my god did the leg and no lieing I ended up on crutches for one week, stupidly did the other and yep, crutches for another week, did the glutes and could hardly sit for a week, sometimes the injections were fine but most of the time they left me in a bad way..

Ive since swopped supplier and had the same stuff and great no problems at all..

P.s. I'm no novice when it come to injections I know where to put the needle...

Comment #1

PMSL.

Sorry reading that just made me spit my coffee out over my 3 monitors...!..

Comment #2

LMAO.

You Love Me Really Ali.

I Know That Wasn't A Serious Reply Cos You Are Doing This Strange Thing Of Putting Every Word Into Sentence Case.....

Comment #3

Ali - I had this image of you in my head, on Crutches... with two bad legs... Unable to actually sit down... And then for some reason when you did sit down you cried out - In a Mel B from Bo Selecta voice - "ooooh me grapes!".

YouTube - Bo' Selecta - Mel B Cribs DELETED SCENES..

Comment #4

Mate lol it was worse than that truly was, that stuff was bad. Id never buy of them again....

Comment #5

No defo got these right, started at 242lbs and currently 266lb..

266 - 242 = 743 stone!!!!.....DOH.

PMSL..

Comment #6


This question was taken from a support group/message board and re-posted here so others can learn from it.

 

Categories: Home | Aug 2010 - Acne | Aug 2010 - Weight Loss | July 2010 - Weight Loss |

July 2010 - Crohn's Disease | July 2010 - Celiac Disease | June 2010 - Weight Loss | June 2010 - Acne |

May 2010 - Weight Loss | May 2010 - Acne | April 2010 - Weight Loss | Mar 2010 - Weight Loss |

Mar 2010 - Dieting | Mar 2010 - Acne | Feb 2010 - Weight Loss | Feb 2010 - Dieting |

Jan 2010 - Dieting | Jan 2010 - Acne | Jan 2010 - Weight Loss | Dec 2009 - Acne |

Dec 2009 - Dieting | Dec 2009 - Weight Loss | Nov 2009 - Weight Loss | Nov 2009 - Dieting |

Oct 2009 - Dieting | Oct 2009 - Fitness | Oct 2009 - Weight Loss | Sep 2009 - Weight Loss |

Sep 2009 - Dieting | Aug 2009 - Dieting | Aug 2009 - Weight Loss | July 2009 - Weight Loss |

July 2009 - Dieting | Jun 2009 - Weight Loss | June 2009 - Dieting | May 2009 - Weight Loss |

May 2009 - Dieting | April 2009 - Weight Loss | April 2009 - Dieting | March 2009 - Weight Loss |

Feb 2009 - Weight Loss | Jan 2009 - Weight Loss | Dec 2008 - Weight Loss | Dec 2008 - Diet Programs |

Dec 2008 - Dieting | Dec 2008 - Diets | Nov 2008 - Dieting |

 

(C) Copyright 2010 All rights reserved.